Race Results

<< First  < Prev   1   2   3   4   5   ...   Next >  Last >> 
  • 16 May 2015 7:00 AM | Stephanie Russell (Administrator)
    Name Time AG
    Bas Sopora-1862 14:30:37 30-34
    Blake Danner-1725 14:52:24 30-34
    Marie Nguyen-Mickelson-1318 17:00:43 40-44
    Matt Daeumer-2579 14:49:59 45-49
    Michelle Edwards-1382 15:45:19 45-49
    Mike McDowell-2054 14:27:23 35-39
    Nova Chauvin-1162 13:34:23 35-39
    Roxanne Edrington-1381 14:11:33 45-49
    Steven Berenzweig-2202 15:10:07 40-44


  • 26 Apr 2015 7:00 AM | Stephanie Russell (Administrator)
    Name Time AG
    Ceseilia Perez 6:14:19 40-44
    Charles Canalas 6:24:07 35-39
    Mike Diaz 6:25:28 55-59
    Mohamed Elwassimy 5:51:30 40-44
    Nancy Woods 7:31:35 55-59
    Nicole Tebaldi 5:39:17 30-34
    Norm Grady 7:04:52 55-59
    Todd O'Neal 5:04:20 45-49
    Xiaoman Zhang 7:47:16 55-59
  • 22 Apr 2015 7:00 AM | Stephanie Russell (Administrator)
    Name Time AG
    Blake Bontz 2:43:36 Collegiate
  • 19 Apr 2015 7:00 AM | Stephanie Russell (Administrator)
    Name Time AG
    Troy Donaldson 5:41:10 40-44


  • 28 Sep 2014 6:31 AM | Anonymous

    Joy Merenda 3rd in Age Group F 60-64 1:59:03

    Justin/Ken/Vaughn 1st in Relay Div. 1:02:41

  • 27 Sep 2014 6:23 AM | Anonymous

    Sept 27th

    Sprint Distance:

    Korbin Terpening 3rd in Age Group F19&U 1:35:39

    Stacy Sopora F30-34 DQ

    Kevin Terpening M50-54 1:34:44


    Kerville Kids Mile:

    Kolton Terpening 1st Place :0:07:04

    Sept 28th

    Quarter (Olympic) Distance:

    Rachele Robinson F35-39 3:56:17

    Troy Donaldson M35-39 3:02:05

    Jaime Lopez M45-49 5:24:04

    Christine Richnow 3rd in Age Group F50-54 3:05:32

    Kristie Terpening 50-54 3:15:08

    Half Distance:

    Taylor Bontz M25-29 5:14:25

    Bas Sopora M30-34 5:45:20

    Ceseilia Perez F40-44 6:06:02

    Roderick Dig$$ M40-44 6:07:51

    Todd O'Neal Race Team M45-49 4:58:28

    Michael Robinson M45-49 6:23:04

    Martin Bontz M50-54 5:41:31

    Bobby McGehee M55-59 6:39:03

  • 27 Sep 2014 6:21 AM | Anonymous

    Allison Hentges F19&U 1:15:29

    Richain Herod F35-39 1:36:59

    Beth Hentges F45-49 1:15:24

  • 21 Sep 2014 6:19 AM | Anonymous

    Bas Sopora Race Team M30-34 2:41:48

    Mohamed Elwassimy M40-44 2:52:07

    Matt Daeumer M45-49 2:48:05

    Norm Grady M55-59 2:54:!2

    Kathleen Scharchburg Race Team 1st in Age Group F55-59 2:50:07

  • 21 Sep 2014 6:18 AM | Anonymous

    Nancy Woods F55-59 1:44:45

    Cleve Meacham M55-59 2:04:19

  • 20 Sep 2014 6:14 AM | Anonymous

    Half-Distance Triathlon:

    Scott Weinstein CLYD 10:04:09

    Full Distance Aquabike:

    Amy Bredbenner F40-44 9:58:46

    Ed Huff M40-44 8:05:37

    Michelle Edwards 3rd in Age Group F45-49 8:41:13

    Christine Richnow 2nd in Age Group F50-54 8:20:59

    Mike Diaz M50-54 9:15:43

    Full Distance Triathlon:

    T. Philip Washington M35-39 DNF

<< First  < Prev   1   2   3   4   5   ...   Next >  Last >> 


© 2008-2013, Bay Area Multisport. All Rights Reserved. | Questions? E-mail BAM! at bayareamultisportweb@gmail.com
Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software